ENCN

Location:Home > Products > Pharm Intermediate > Acetoxyacetyl chloride

Pharm Intermediate

Zhangjiagang Clent Chemical Co., Ltd. are mainly engaged in the research, development, manufacturing and trade of pharmaceutical, dye, pesticide and material intermediate products. Our main products are 2,2-Bipyridine, cas#366-18-7 and Tetrahydropyran-4-one, cas#29943-42-8 and 2,3-Dihydropyran, cas#110-87-2 and 2,3-dihydrofuran,cas#1191-99-7 and 2-Aminothiazole,cas#96-50-4 and other related chemical products. We are equipped with over 800 sets of leading apparatus such as hydrogenation kettle, redistilled kettle and rectification kettle, etc. Through cooperating with famous enterprises with the exclusive production technology of Solvent Yellow 114( cas#75216-45-4), we have established a complete industrial chain of 2,2-Bipyridine(cas#366-18-7), and then successfully become a leading company in this field of China in terms of throughput and market share.

Acetoxyacetyl chloride

Hits:     Datetime:2019-04-16

  Product Name: Acetoxyacetyl chloride

  Other Name: 2-chloro-2-oxoethy lacetate

  CAS NO.: 13831-31-7

  Assay: 98.0%min

  Appearance: Colorless liquid

  Package: 25kg/drum or as customized and long-terminventory

  Usage: Pharmaceutical intermediates and organic synthesisi ntermediates, Chemical auxiliaries

Online inquiry

  • Please input Name

  • TelephoneNumber format error

  • Please input Email

  • Please input Content
  • Please input Code

    Change one

Related Product

Please input keywords

Confirm
Order Now!